2014 Desert Premier Division Far West Regional League
Team Schedules - BU14 Premier Round 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A10 : Valparaiso UFC 01 Boys SK13331333323 7  16  8  5 0
 A6 : CCV STARS 01 Boys Black03333133322 7  15  10  2 0
 A4 : Sparta 01 Premier JK33333030321 7  17  6  6 0
 A5 : Downtown LVSC 01 Academy31313330320 6  12  11  7 0
 A9 : Sereno Chelsea White-0130300033012 4  -5  16  4 3
 A8 : Sereno 01 Boys White30100303010 3  0  13  5 1
 A2 : Real Colorado Edge Select0000033039 3  -6  21  1 0
 A3 : La Roca - DC3003300009 3  -9  27  4 2
 A7 : Arizona Hammers GSPA0000000033 1  -22  56  6 1
 A1 : 01 Rangers FC Premier Blue0030000003 1  -18  26  2 0

Bracket - Friday, September 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1169  Ecker Middle School-Utah  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A301 Rangers FC Premier Blue 1 vs.La Roca - DC2
 1170  Ecker Middle School-Utah  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Sparta 01 Premier JK 3 vs.Real Colorado Edge Select1
 1194  Ecker Middle School-Utah  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Downtown LVSC 01 Academy 4 vs.CCV STARS 01 Boys Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1163  Park City Sports Complex-Utah  11:00 AM  02 A8 vs A2Sereno 01 Boys White 3 vs.Real Colorado Edge Select1
 241681  Ecker Middle School-Utah  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A7Sereno Chelsea White-01 3 vs.Arizona Hammers GSPA0
 241672  Ecker Middle School-Utah  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Downtown LVSC 01 Academy 2 vs.Valparaiso UFC 01 Boys SK2
 1180  Ecker Middle School-Utah  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1CCV STARS 01 Boys Black 3 vs.01 Rangers FC Premier Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241683  Ecker Middle School-Utah  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A901 Rangers FC Premier Blue 3 vs.Sereno Chelsea White-011
 241678  Park City Sports Complex-Utah  08:00 AM  01 A10 vs A2Valparaiso UFC 01 Boys SK 2 vs.Real Colorado Edge Select0
 1161  Ecker Middle School-Utah  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Sparta 01 Premier JK 10 vs.Arizona Hammers GSPA0
 1153  Ecker Middle School-Utah  08:00 AM  4 A8 vs A6Sereno 01 Boys White 1 vs.CCV STARS 01 Boys Black2
 1158  Ecker Middle School-Utah  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Downtown LVSC 01 Academy 3 vs.La Roca - DC1

Bracket - Friday, October 31, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1173  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  05:00 PM  04 A4 vs A1Sparta 01 Premier JK 4 vs.01 Rangers FC Premier Blue0
 1174  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  05:00 PM  05 A6 vs A2CCV STARS 01 Boys Black 5 vs.Real Colorado Edge Select1
 241674  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  05:00 PM  07 A7 vs A10Arizona Hammers GSPA 1 vs.Valparaiso UFC 01 Boys SK14
 1168  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  06:45 PM  01 A5 vs A8Downtown LVSC 01 Academy 1 vs.Sereno 01 Boys White1
 241677  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  06:45 PM  09 A9 vs A3Sereno Chelsea White-01 2 vs.La Roca - DC1

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241685  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  12:15 PM  04 A10 vs A1Valparaiso UFC 01 Boys SK 3 vs.01 Rangers FC Premier Blue1
 1189  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  12:15 PM  03 A2 vs A5Real Colorado Edge Select 1 vs.Downtown LVSC 01 Academy2
 1179  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  12:15 PM  02 A7 vs A3Arizona Hammers GSPA 2 vs.La Roca - DC3
 1182  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  12:15 PM  05 A8 vs A4Sereno 01 Boys White 0 vs.Sparta 01 Premier JK2
 241673  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  02:00 PM  06 A6 vs A9CCV STARS 01 Boys Black 3 vs.Sereno Chelsea White-011
 1191  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  05:30 PM  03 A2 vs A7Real Colorado Edge Select 4 vs.Arizona Hammers GSPA3

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241671  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  10:30 AM  10 A4 vs A9Sparta 01 Premier JK 3 vs.Sereno Chelsea White-010
 1177  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  12:15 PM  03 A1 vs A501 Rangers FC Premier Blue 1 vs.Downtown LVSC 01 Academy4
 1193  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  12:15 PM  05 A3 vs A8La Roca - DC 3 vs.Sereno 01 Boys White2

Bracket - Thursday, January 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241682  CCV Sports Complex-AZ  07:30 PM  3 A10 vs A6Valparaiso UFC 01 Boys SK 1 vs.CCV STARS 01 Boys Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, February 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241676  Rose Mofford-Arizona  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Sereno Chelsea White-01 0 vs.Valparaiso UFC 01 Boys SK2

Bracket - Thursday, March 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1172  Rose Mofford-Arizona  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Arizona Hammers GSPA 0 vs.Sereno 01 Boys White4

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241675  Rose Mofford-Arizona  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A9Sereno 01 Boys White 1 vs.Sereno Chelsea White-012

Bracket - Friday, April 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241680  Casa Grande-Arizona  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4Valparaiso UFC 01 Boys SK 4 vs.Sparta 01 Premier JK1
 1159  Casa Grande-Arizona  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6La Roca - DC 0 vs.CCV STARS 01 Boys Black3
 1181  Casa Grande-Arizona  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5Arizona Hammers GSPA 0 vs.Downtown LVSC 01 Academy11
 1150  Casa Grande-Arizona  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Real Colorado Edge Select 4 vs.01 Rangers FC Premier Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241686  Casa Grande-Arizona  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Real Colorado Edge Select 0 vs.Sereno Chelsea White-011
 241670  Casa Grande-Arizona  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A10La Roca - DC 2 vs.Valparaiso UFC 01 Boys SK3
 1192  Casa Grande-Arizona  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Sparta 01 Premier JK 2 vs.Downtown LVSC 01 Academy0
 1155  Casa Grande-Arizona  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7CCV STARS 01 Boys Black 6 vs.Arizona Hammers GSPA1
 1187  Casa Grande-Arizona  12:00 PM  5 A8 vs A1Sereno 01 Boys White 1 vs.01 Rangers FC Premier Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1184  Casa Grande-Arizona  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A701 Rangers FC Premier Blue 1 vs.Arizona Hammers GSPA4
 1167  Casa Grande-Arizona  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A3Real Colorado Edge Select 3 vs.La Roca - DC2
 1178  Casa Grande-Arizona  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4CCV STARS 01 Boys Black 1 vs.Sparta 01 Premier JK0
 241679  Casa Grande-Arizona  10:00 AM  5 A9 vs A5Sereno Chelsea White-01 1 vs.Downtown LVSC 01 Academy3
 241684  Casa Grande-Arizona  02:00 PM  4 A10 vs A8Valparaiso UFC 01 Boys SK 2 vs.Sereno 01 Boys White0

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1154  Lone Peak Park-Utah  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4La Roca - DC 0 vs.Sparta 01 Premier JK8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.