2014 Desert Premier Division Far West Regional League
Team Schedules - BU15 Premier Round 1
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A2 : La Roca S CS33333333327 9  17  8  7 0
 A6 : Tuzos 2000 GSA30333333324 8  10  6  9 0
 A7 : Sc Del Sol-0010303330316 5  10  8  1 0
 A10 : TSA 00 Boys Red00333103013 4  -1  12  3 1
 A5 : LVSA 00 Red01000333313 4  6  15  7 0
 A9 : Sereno West White-0003313100112 3  -2  11  5 0
 A3 : USA Premier 00B - DC1301100309 2  -7  18  3 0
 A4 : NM Rush 2000 Boys0103000138 2  -6  21  3 1
 A1 : Colorado Storm Copa1000011003 0  -15  24  3 0
 A8 : Sereno 00 White0100001002 0  -12  21  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1445  Park City Sports Complex-Utah  01:00 PM  02 A7 vs A3Sc Del Sol-00 0 vs.USA Premier 00B - DC0
 241699  Park City Sports Complex-Utah  03:00 PM  01 A10 vs A2TSA 00 Boys Red 1 vs.La Roca S CS2

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1459  Park City Sports Complex-Utah  10:00 AM  03 A2 vs A7La Roca S CS 3 vs.Sc Del Sol-001
 241687  Ecker Middle School-Utah  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10USA Premier 00B - DC 3 vs.TSA 00 Boys Red2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1453  Olympic Park-Utah  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3La Roca S CS 3 vs.USA Premier 00B - DC0

Bracket - Friday, November 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1291  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  04:00 PM  03 A1 vs A3Colorado Storm Copa 1 vs.USA Premier 00B - DC1
 241709  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  04:00 PM  04 A2 vs A9La Roca S CS 4 vs.Sereno West White-002
 241690  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  04:00 PM  02 A5 vs A10LVSA 00 Red 1 vs.TSA 00 Boys Red2
 1463  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  06:00 PM  05 A4 vs A7NM Rush 2000 Boys 0 vs.Sc Del Sol-003
 241700  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  06:00 PM  06 A8 vs A6Sereno 00 White 1 vs.Tuzos 2000 GSA2

Bracket - Saturday, November 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241708  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  12:00 PM  04 A10 vs A1TSA 00 Boys Red 1 vs.Colorado Storm Copa0
 241710  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  12:00 PM  02 A3 vs A8USA Premier 00B - DC 2 vs.Sereno 00 White2
 1440  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  12:00 PM  01 A6 vs A2Tuzos 2000 GSA 0 vs.La Roca S CS1
 241704  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  12:00 PM  03 A9 vs A7Sereno West White-00 1 vs.Sc Del Sol-000
 1299  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  04:00 PM  05 A4 vs A5NM Rush 2000 Boys 3 vs.LVSA 00 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, November 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1450  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  08:00 AM  07 A1 vs A7Colorado Storm Copa 1 vs.Sc Del Sol-006
 241702  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  08:00 AM  02 A10 vs A4TSA 00 Boys Red 2 vs.NM Rush 2000 Boys0
 241695  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  08:00 AM  06 A8 vs A2Sereno 00 White 1 vs.La Roca S CS4
 241698  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  08:00 AM  01 A9 vs A3Sereno West White-00 1 vs.USA Premier 00B - DC0
 1464  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  11:40 AM  06 A5 vs A6LVSA 00 Red 1 vs.Tuzos 2000 GSA2

Bracket - Friday, February 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1460  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  03:00 PM  06 A3 vs A6USA Premier 00B - DC 1 vs.Tuzos 2000 GSA2
 1439  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  03:00 PM  02 A4 vs A1NM Rush 2000 Boys 3 vs.Colorado Storm Copa0
 241692  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A8Sc Del Sol-00 2 vs.Sereno 00 White0
 241696  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  03:00 PM  05 A9 vs A10Sereno West White-00 0 vs.TSA 00 Boys Red0
 1457  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  05:00 PM  01 A2 vs A5La Roca S CS 2 vs.LVSA 00 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1432  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  10:00 AM  01 A2 vs A1La Roca S CS 3 vs.Colorado Storm Copa2
 1458  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  10:00 AM  09 A3 vs A4USA Premier 00B - DC 4 vs.NM Rush 2000 Boys3
 241694  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  10:00 AM  07 A8 vs A9Sereno 00 White 0 vs.Sereno West White-001
 241705  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  12:00 PM  06 A10 vs A6TSA 00 Boys Red 0 vs.Tuzos 2000 GSA1
 1448  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  12:00 PM  05 A7 vs A5Sc Del Sol-00 2 vs.LVSA 00 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241706  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  08:00 AM  10 A1 vs A9Colorado Storm Copa 1 vs.Sereno West White-001
 1435  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  08:00 AM  08 A4 vs A2NM Rush 2000 Boys 0 vs.La Roca S CS3
 1292  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  08:00 AM  09 A5 vs A3LVSA 00 Red 4 vs.USA Premier 00B - DC0
 241707  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  02:00 PM  09 A10 vs A8TSA 00 Boys Red 3 vs.Sereno 00 White1
 1434  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  02:00 PM  08 A6 vs A7Tuzos 2000 GSA 2 vs.Sc Del Sol-001
 241701  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  02:00 PM  18 A9 vs A5Sereno West White-00 1 vs.LVSA 00 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241691  Rose Mofford-Arizona  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Tuzos 2000 GSA 1 vs.Sereno West White-000

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241693  Casa Grande-Arizona  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A10Sc Del Sol-00 4 vs.TSA 00 Boys Red0

Bracket - Friday, March 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1444  Bernalillo-New Mexico  05:00 PM  07 A6 vs A4Tuzos 2000 GSA 2 vs.NM Rush 2000 Boys1
 241703  Bernalillo-New Mexico  05:00 PM  08 A8 vs A1Sereno 00 White 1 vs.Colorado Storm Copa1

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241688  Bernalillo-New Mexico  11:00 AM  05 A4 vs A9NM Rush 2000 Boys 2 vs.Sereno West White-002
 241689  Bernalillo-New Mexico  11:00 AM  04 A5 vs A8LVSA 00 Red 3 vs.Sereno 00 White1
 1447  Bernalillo-New Mexico  11:00 AM  07 A6 vs A1Tuzos 2000 GSA 4 vs.Colorado Storm Copa0
 241697  Bernalillo-New Mexico  05:00 PM  09 A8 vs A4Sereno 00 White 2 vs.NM Rush 2000 Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1443  Bernalillo-New Mexico  08:00 AM  09 A1 vs A5Colorado Storm Copa 2 vs.LVSA 00 Red4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.