2014 Desert Premier Division Far West Regional League
Team Schedules - BU15 Premier Round 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A2 : La Roca S CS33333333327 9  17  8  7 0
 A6 : Tuzos 2000 GSA30333333324 8  10  6  9 0
 A7 : Sc Del Sol-0010303330316 5  10  8  1 0
 A10 : TSA 00 Boys Red00333103013 4  -1  12  3 1
 A5 : LVSA 00 Red01000333313 4  6  15  7 0
 A9 : Sereno West White-0003313100112 3  -2  11  5 0
 A3 : USA Premier 00B - DC1301100309 2  -7  18  3 0
 A4 : NM Rush 2000 Boys0103000138 2  -6  21  3 1
 A1 : Colorado Storm Copa1000011003 0  -15  24  3 0
 A8 : Sereno 00 White0100001002 0  -12  21  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1445  Park City Sports Complex-Utah  01:00 PM  02 A7 vs A3Sc Del Sol-00 0 vs.USA Premier 00B - DC0
 241699  Park City Sports Complex-Utah  03:00 PM  01 A10 vs A2TSA 00 Boys Red 1 vs.La Roca S CS2

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1459  Park City Sports Complex-Utah  10:00 AM  03 A2 vs A7La Roca S CS 3 vs.Sc Del Sol-001
 241687  Ecker Middle School-Utah  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10USA Premier 00B - DC 3 vs.TSA 00 Boys Red2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1453  Olympic Park-Utah  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3La Roca S CS 3 vs.USA Premier 00B - DC0

Bracket - Friday, November 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1291  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  04:00 PM  03 A1 vs A3Colorado Storm Copa 1 vs.USA Premier 00B - DC1
 241709  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  04:00 PM  04 A2 vs A9La Roca S CS 4 vs.Sereno West White-002
 241690  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  04:00 PM  02 A5 vs A10LVSA 00 Red 1 vs.TSA 00 Boys Red2
 1463  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  06:00 PM  05 A4 vs A7NM Rush 2000 Boys 0 vs.Sc Del Sol-003
 241700  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  06:00 PM  06 A8 vs A6Sereno 00 White 1 vs.Tuzos 2000 GSA2

Bracket - Saturday, November 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241708  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  12:00 PM  04 A10 vs A1TSA 00 Boys Red 1 vs.Colorado Storm Copa0
 241710  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  12:00 PM  02 A3 vs A8USA Premier 00B - DC 2 vs.Sereno 00 White2
 1440  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  12:00 PM  01 A6 vs A2Tuzos 2000 GSA 0 vs.La Roca S CS1
 241704  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  12:00 PM  03 A9 vs A7Sereno West White-00 1 vs.Sc Del Sol-000
 1299  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  04:00 PM  05 A4 vs A5NM Rush 2000 Boys 3 vs.LVSA 00 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, November 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1450  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  08:00 AM  07 A1 vs A7Colorado Storm Copa 1 vs.Sc Del Sol-006
 241702  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  08:00 AM  02 A10 vs A4TSA 00 Boys Red 2 vs.NM Rush 2000 Boys0
 241695  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  08:00 AM  06 A8 vs A2Sereno 00 White 1 vs.La Roca S CS4
 241698  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  08:00 AM  01 A9 vs A3Sereno West White-00 1 vs.USA Premier 00B - DC0
 1464  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  11:40 AM  06 A5 vs A6LVSA 00 Red 1 vs.Tuzos 2000 GSA2

Bracket - Friday, February 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1460  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  03:00 PM  06 A3 vs A6USA Premier 00B - DC 1 vs.Tuzos 2000 GSA2
 1439  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  03:00 PM  02 A4 vs A1NM Rush 2000 Boys 3 vs.Colorado Storm Copa0
 241692  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A8Sc Del Sol-00 2 vs.Sereno 00 White0
 241696  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  03:00 PM  05 A9 vs A10Sereno West White-00 0 vs.TSA 00 Boys Red0
 1457  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  05:00 PM  01 A2 vs A5La Roca S CS 2 vs.LVSA 00 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1432  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  10:00 AM  01 A2 vs A1La Roca S CS 3 vs.Colorado Storm Copa2
 1458  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  10:00 AM  09 A3 vs A4USA Premier 00B - DC 4 vs.NM Rush 2000 Boys3
 241694  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  10:00 AM  07 A8 vs A9Sereno 00 White 0 vs.Sereno West White-001
 241705  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  12:00 PM  06 A10 vs A6TSA 00 Boys Red 0 vs.Tuzos 2000 GSA1
 1448  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  12:00 PM  05 A7 vs A5Sc Del Sol-00 2 vs.LVSA 00 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241706  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  08:00 AM  10 A1 vs A9Colorado Storm Copa 1 vs.Sereno West White-001
 1435  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  08:00 AM  08 A4 vs A2NM Rush 2000 Boys 0 vs.La Roca S CS3
 1292  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  08:00 AM  09 A5 vs A3LVSA 00 Red 4 vs.USA Premier 00B - DC0
 241707  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  02:00 PM  09 A10 vs A8TSA 00 Boys Red 3 vs.Sereno 00 White1
 1434  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  02:00 PM  08 A6 vs A7Tuzos 2000 GSA 2 vs.Sc Del Sol-001
 241701  Sereno Showcase-Reach 11-Arizona  02:00 PM  18 A9 vs A5Sereno West White-00 1 vs.LVSA 00 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241691  Rose Mofford-Arizona  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Tuzos 2000 GSA 1 vs.Sereno West White-000

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241693  Casa Grande-Arizona  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A10Sc Del Sol-00 4 vs.TSA 00 Boys Red0

Bracket - Friday, March 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1444  Bernalillo-New Mexico  05:00 PM  07 A6 vs A4Tuzos 2000 GSA 2 vs.NM Rush 2000 Boys1
 241703  Bernalillo-New Mexico  05:00 PM  08 A8 vs A1Sereno 00 White 1 vs.Colorado Storm Copa1

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241688  Bernalillo-New Mexico  11:00 AM  05 A4 vs A9NM Rush 2000 Boys 2 vs.Sereno West White-002
 241689  Bernalillo-New Mexico  11:00 AM  04 A5 vs A8LVSA 00 Red 3 vs.Sereno 00 White1
 1447  Bernalillo-New Mexico  11:00 AM  07 A6 vs A1Tuzos 2000 GSA 4 vs.Colorado Storm Copa0
 241697  Bernalillo-New Mexico  05:00 PM  09 A8 vs A4Sereno 00 White 2 vs.NM Rush 2000 Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1443  Bernalillo-New Mexico  08:00 AM  09 A1 vs A5Colorado Storm Copa 2 vs.LVSA 00 Red4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.