2014 Desert Premier Division Far West Regional League
Team Schedules - BU13 Premier Round 1
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A10 : Sereno 02 Chelsea White33331333325 8  21  4  3 0
 A4 : La Roca Premier-TJ33333001319 6  10  8  0 0
 A9 : San Tan Legacy 02 Red Boy33033003318 6  6  7  5 0
 A7 : SC del Sol-02 Leebrook00331333016 5  6  8  3 0
 A8 : Arizona Hammers 02 GSPA33131030014 4  2  21  6 1
 A5 : NM Rush 0213030100311 3  0  17  1 0
 A3 : Fire FC Premier 02 MH00100313311 3  0  15  3 0
 A1 : Colorado Storm 02B Copa30300000x6 2  -14  17  2 0
 A6 : Barcelona academy 021000011104 0  -15  26  6 3
 A2 : Colorado Storm North Roya00000100x1 0  -16  29  2 1

Bracket - Friday, September 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1200  Park City Sports Complex-Utah  06:00 PM  03 A1 vs A3Colorado Storm 02B Copa 1 vs.Fire FC Premier 02 MH0
 1201  Park City Sports Complex-Utah  06:00 PM  01 A4 vs A2La Roca Premier-TJ 3 vs.Colorado Storm North Roya1
 1239  Park City Sports Complex-Utah  06:00 PM  02 A5 vs A6NM Rush 02 0 vs.Barcelona academy 020

Bracket - Saturday, September 20, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241666  Park City Sports Complex-Utah  09:00 AM  01 A1 vs A9Colorado Storm 02B Copa 0 vs.San Tan Legacy 02 Red Boy1
 1238  Park City Sports Complex-Utah  09:00 AM  02 A4 vs A7La Roca Premier-TJ 1 vs.SC del Sol-02 Leebrook0
 1206  Park City Sports Complex-Utah  09:00 AM  03 A5 vs A3NM Rush 02 3 vs.Fire FC Premier 02 MH1
 241661  Ecker Middle School-Utah  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2Sereno 02 Chelsea White 8 vs.Colorado Storm North Roya1
 1221  Ecker Middle School-Utah  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Arizona Hammers 02 GSPA 5 vs.Barcelona academy 022

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241655  Ecker Middle School-Utah  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A10NM Rush 02 1 vs.Sereno 02 Chelsea White3
 1215  Ecker Middle School-Utah  10:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1Barcelona academy 02 0 vs.Colorado Storm 02B Copa1
 1213  Ecker Middle School-Utah  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Arizona Hammers 02 GSPA 4 vs.Colorado Storm North Roya3
 241664  Ecker Middle School-Utah  12:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7San Tan Legacy 02 Red Boy 1 vs.SC del Sol-02 Leebrook0

Bracket - Friday, October 31, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1210  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  05:00 PM  06 A1 vs A5Colorado Storm 02B Copa 0 vs.NM Rush 024
 241665  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  06:45 PM  05 A10 vs A6Sereno 02 Chelsea White 5 vs.Barcelona academy 020
 1232  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  06:45 PM  02 A2 vs A7Colorado Storm North Roya 0 vs.SC del Sol-02 Leebrook1
 1237  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  06:45 PM  03 A3 vs A8Fire FC Premier 02 MH 2 vs.Arizona Hammers 02 GSPA2
 241654  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  06:45 PM  04 A4 vs A9La Roca Premier-TJ 1 vs.San Tan Legacy 02 Red Boy0

Bracket - Saturday, November 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241653  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  10:30 AM  01 A3 vs A10Fire FC Premier 02 MH 0 vs.Sereno 02 Chelsea White3
 1234  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  10:30 AM  02 A4 vs A5La Roca Premier-TJ 4 vs.NM Rush 020
 1225  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  10:30 AM  03 A8 vs A1Arizona Hammers 02 GSPA 4 vs.Colorado Storm 02B Copa1
 241669  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  12:15 PM  01 A2 vs A9Colorado Storm North Roya 0 vs.San Tan Legacy 02 Red Boy2
 1199  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  12:15 PM  06 A6 vs A7Barcelona academy 02 2 vs.SC del Sol-02 Leebrook5
 1205  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  03:45 PM  01 A4 vs A1La Roca Premier-TJ 3 vs.Colorado Storm 02B Copa0
 241660  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  05:30 PM  01 A9 vs A3San Tan Legacy 02 Red Boy 2 vs.Fire FC Premier 02 MH1

Bracket - Sunday, November 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1198  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  10:30 AM  09 A5 vs A8NM Rush 02 4 vs.Arizona Hammers 02 GSPA4
 241657  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  10:30 AM  06 A7 vs A10SC del Sol-02 Leebrook 1 vs.Sereno 02 Chelsea White1
 1207  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  12:15 PM  04 A6 vs A2Barcelona academy 02 3 vs.Colorado Storm North Roya3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241659  Reach 11-Arizona  06:30 PM  01 A9 vs A10San Tan Legacy 02 Red Boy 0 vs.Sereno 02 Chelsea White2

Bracket - Thursday, March 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1204  Reach 11-Arizona  08:00 PM  01 A7 vs A8SC del Sol-02 Leebrook 3 vs.Arizona Hammers 02 GSPA1

Bracket - Friday, April 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1229  Lakeside Sports Complex-Utah  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Fire FC Premier 02 MH 3 vs.La Roca Premier-TJ1

Bracket - Friday, April 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241663  Casa Grande-Arizona  03:00 PM  6 A10 vs A4Sereno 02 Chelsea White 2 vs.La Roca Premier-TJ1
 1216  Casa Grande-Arizona  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5SC del Sol-02 Leebrook 1 vs.NM Rush 020
 1233  Casa Grande-Arizona  05:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6Fire FC Premier 02 MH 2 vs.Barcelona academy 022
 241658  Rose Mofford-Arizona  06:30 PM  3 A8 vs A9Arizona Hammers 02 GSPA 2 vs.San Tan Legacy 02 Red Boy1

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1211  Casa Grande-Arizona  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4Barcelona academy 02 1 vs.La Roca Premier-TJ1
 1220  Casa Grande-Arizona  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7Colorado Storm 02B Copa 0 vs.SC del Sol-02 Leebrook2
 241667  Casa Grande-Arizona  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Sereno 02 Chelsea White 2 vs.Arizona Hammers 02 GSPA0
 1224  Casa Grande-Arizona  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Colorado Storm North Roya 0 vs.Fire FC Premier 02 MH4
 241662  Casa Grande-Arizona  10:00 AM  5 A9 vs A5San Tan Legacy 02 Red Boy 2 vs.NM Rush 021
 1212  Casa Grande-Arizona  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3SC del Sol-02 Leebrook 1 vs.Fire FC Premier 02 MH2
 1217  Casa Grande-Arizona  04:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Arizona Hammers 02 GSPA 1 vs.La Roca Premier-TJ3

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 241668  Casa Grande-Arizona  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A1Sereno 02 Chelsea White 3 vs.Colorado Storm 02B Copa0
 1228  Casa Grande-Arizona  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A5Colorado Storm North Roya 2 vs.NM Rush 024
 241656  Casa Grande-Arizona  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A9Barcelona academy 02 0 vs.San Tan Legacy 02 Red Boy4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.